Real Broker NY LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Standardized Operations
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

$398,000

$420,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

Listed by Prospes Real Estate Corp

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

$425,000

$440,000

3.4%
3 Baths2,500 Sqft Lot

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

$4,200,000

$4,399,000

4.5%
7 Beds8 Baths5,200 SqFt

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

$450,226

$455,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Reony.Com Ltd

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

$947,670

$799,000

18.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

$1,370,000

$1,049,000

30.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

Listed by Mondello Upstate Properties

110F Dinsmore ST #110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

$700,000

$700,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

110F Dinsmore ST #110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

57 Menges RD, Youngsville, NY 12758

$261,000

$290,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

57 Menges RD, Youngsville, NY 12758

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

506 Trump PARK, Shrub Oak, NY 10588

$635,000

$649,999

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

506 Trump PARK, Shrub Oak, NY 10588

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

2231 3rd ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

$653,000

$629,999

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

2231 3rd ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

2866 Marion AVE #4C, Bronx, NY 10458

$127,500

$149,900

14.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

2866 Marion AVE #4C, Bronx, NY 10458

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

18 Lakeside DR, New Rochelle, NY 10801

$1,705,000

$1,599,999

6.6%
5 Beds5 Baths2,687 SqFt

18 Lakeside DR, New Rochelle, NY 10801

Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

69 Vails Lake Shore DR, Brewster, NY 10509

$995,000

$999,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

69 Vails Lake Shore DR, Brewster, NY 10509

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

638 May ST, South Hempstead, NY 11550

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
6 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

638 May ST, South Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Elite Realty International Inc

20 Marlboro DR, South Huntington, NY 11743

$770,000

$699,000

10.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

20 Marlboro DR, South Huntington, NY 11743

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

54 Lakeview AVE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

$992,000

$849,000

16.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

54 Lakeview AVE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

38-20 Parsons BLVD #409, Flushing, NY 11354

$890,000

$973,400

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths782 SqFt

38-20 Parsons BLVD #409, Flushing, NY 11354

Listed by E Realty International Corp

4 Tompkins RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$2,035,000

$1,450,000

40.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt

4 Tompkins RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

458 Harrison AVE, Miller Place, NY 11764

$1,299,000

$1,299,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,176 SqFt

458 Harrison AVE, Miller Place, NY 11764

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

12116 8th AVE, College Point, NY 11356

$780,000

$828,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

12116 8th AVE, College Point, NY 11356

Listed by Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

218-03 68th AVE #1st Floor, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

$340,000

$369,000

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

218-03 68th AVE #1st Floor, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

216 North RD, Red Hook, NY 12571

$1,055,000

$1,250,000

15.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,360 SqFt

216 North RD, Red Hook, NY 12571

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Real Broker NY LLC

Johanna Castel

+1(718) 406-5073 valentin40@gmail.com

852 N Broadway, Massapequa, NY, 11758, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us

Johanna Castel

+1(718) 406-5073 valentin40@gmail.com